Hilka Tools Ptid600 600W Blue Hammer Drill

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hilka 600W Hammer Drill, Blue

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka PTID600 600W Hammer Drill, Black

In stock
£36.69
Free Delivery

Hilka PTID600 600W Hammer Drill, Black

In stock
£37.59
Free Delivery

Hilka PTID600 600W Hammer Drill, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.75
Free Delivery

Hilka PTID600 Hammer Drill 600 Watt 240 Volt

1-2 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Hilka PTID600 600W Hammer Drill, Black

In stock
£39.03
Free Delivery

Hilka Tools Ptid600 600W Blue Hammer Drill

Cheapest offer

Hammer Drill, 600 W soft grip handle, adjustable front handle and depth guide. Variable speed and reversible 13 mm heavy keyless chuck 2, function drill and hammer action. Copper coiled motor for lasting performance, supplied with spare carbon brush set. No-load speed:0-3000 rpm, supplied with front handle and depth gauge.
£27.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)