Hilka 82695010 3 Tier Service Cart

Hilka Tools Service Cart 82695010 - 3-Tier - Red

Hilka 82695010 3 Tier Service Cart

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.85
Free Delivery

Hilka 82695010 3 Tier Service Cart

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Hilka 3 Tier Service Tool Trolley

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Hilka 3 Tier Service Cart

3 to 5 days
£70.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 3 Tier Service Cart - Red

3-5 working days
£72.98
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 82695010 3 Tier Service Cart

In stock
£158.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka Tools Engine Stand 1250lbs
£117.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hilka Brake Caliper Rewind Wind Back Tool 21pc Disc Right Left Piston 12700210
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 2 Tonne Low Pofile Gaage Jack
£71.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OTOTEC 4 Pcs Angle Grinders Carbon Brushes 5x8x12mm Compatible with Hilka Power Compatible with RYOBI Circular Saws
£7.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka 11405506 6 PCE EVA Ratchet Spanner Set with Flexible Head Metric
£33.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 82695010 3 Tier Service Cart

Cheapest offer

All steel construction with 3 x 82 mm deep trays Take a load up to 140 kgs Large 125 mm smooth rolling solid wheels and side handle for easy maneuverability, Manufacturer: Hilka
£69.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk