Hilka 16205002 Metric Spanner Set

Hilka Tools Spanner Set 16205002 Metric

Hilka 16205002 Metric Spanner Set

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£75.90
Free Delivery

Hilka 16205002 Metric Spanner Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.90
Free Delivery

Hilka 16205002 Metric Spanner Set

In stock
£77.50
Free Delivery

Hilka 50 Piece Spanner Set Metric Pro Craft

3 to 5 days
£80.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 50 piece Metric Spanner Set

2-4 working days
£84.00
Free Delivery

Hilka 50 Piece Spanner Set Metric - Silver

3-5 working days
£84.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 16205002 Metric Spanner Set

In stock
£85.85
Free Delivery

Hilka 50 Pieces Spanner Set

3 to 5 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

50 Pce Spanner Set Metric - Hilka Tools

1-3 working days
£90.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hilka 17200602 Pro Craft Extra Long Comb Metric Spanner Set
£24.97
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools 15200014 Chrome Vanadium Combination Spanner, 14 mm
£4.31
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka Tools 15200011 Chrome Vanadium Combination Spanner, 11 mm
£4.46
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka Tools 15200015 Cv Combination Spanner Metric, 15 mm
£4.44
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka Tools 15200018 Cv Combination Spanner Metric, 18 mm
£4.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka 16205002 Metric Spanner Set

Cheapest offer

50 piece fully polished assorted metric spanner set, manufactured from chrome vanadium steel with chrome plated finish that resists corrosion. Tempered and hardened for durability with precision machined 12-point pro drive combination end and 15 degree offset for awkward positions. Supplied in handy storage tray which can also be hung on workshop walls for maximum versatility. Set includes combination, stubby combination, ring, open ended, s type and obstruction spanners. Contains 20 combination sizes: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 25, 27, 30, 32mm. 5 open ended sizes: 6 x 7, 8 x 9, 10 x 11, 12 x 13, 14 x 15mm. 5 ring sizes: 6 x 7, 8 x 9, 10 x 11, 12 x 13, 14 x 15mm. 5 obstruction sizes: 8 x 10, 11 x 13, 14 x 15, 17 x 19, 21 x 22mm. 5 S Type sizes: 10 x 11, 12 x 13, 14 x 15, 16 x 17, 18 x 19mm. 10 stubby sizes: 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19mm., Weight: 17.085825305 pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka Tools (UK) Ltd
£75.90
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk