Hilka 48404002 Alloy Steel Tap and Die Set

Hilka Tools Tap and Die Set 48404002 - 40 Pce Alloy Steel, Grey

Hilka 48404002 Alloy Steel Tap and Die Set

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.45
Free Delivery

Hilka 48404002 Alloy Steel Tap and Die Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.97
Free Delivery

Hilka 40 Pce Alloy Steel Tap & Die Set, Grey

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

48404002 Alloy Steel Tap and Die Set

2-3 days
£43.80
Free Delivery

Hilka 40 Piece Alloy Steel Tap and Die Set

2-4 working days
£49.50
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Hilka Tools Tap & Die Set 48402020 – 20 PCE
£18.56
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 48403902 Tap and Die Set
£30.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 48403939 39 PCE Tap & Die Set
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 48401402 14pce Drill, Tap and Die Set(M61)
£22.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Tap and Die Set 48403202 Pro Craft 32 PCE Metric
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hilka 48404002 Alloy Steel Tap and Die Set

Cheapest offer

Set Includes Metric Tap, dies, accessories die handle, tap wrench, T type tap wrench, screw pitch gauge and screwdriver and holders Made of high quality alloy steel Components are etched with their sizes Comes in a durable plastic blow Moulded Storage Case Used for automotive and general mechanical workshop purposes, Manufacturer: Hilka
£33.45
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk