Hilka G301C9BBS Heavy Duty 9-Drawer Tool Chest

Hilka Tools Tool Chest G301C9BBS – Heavy Duty 9-Drawer

Hilka G301C9BBS Heavy Duty 9-Drawer Tool Chest

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£98.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Tool Chest Box 9 Drawer Portable Red Metal Garage Storage Cabinet Toolbox

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Tool Chest Box 9 Drawer Red Steel Metal Garage Tools Storage Cabinet Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
GBP 109.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hilka G301C9BBS Heavy Duty 9-Drawer Tool Chest

In stock
£114.75
Free Delivery

Hilka G301C9BBS Heavy Duty 9-Drawer Tool Chest

In stock
£115.61
Free Delivery

Hilka Heavy Duty 9 Drawer Tool Chest - Red

1-3 working days
£119.00
Delivery from £4.00

Hilka Heavy Duty 9 Drawer Tool Chest Garage Workshop Red Steel Cabinet UK Mobile

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.99
Free Delivery

9 Drawer Chest Tool Storage Box Ball Bearing

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.14
Free Delivery

Tool Chest 9 Drawer Roll Cab Top Box Cabinet Heavy Duty Storage Unit

£141.69
Free Delivery
Hilka G301C9BBS Heavy Duty 9-Drawer Tool Chest

Cheapest offer

All steel construction with ball bearing slide Key locking facility with full length drawer pulls and durable paint finish Pro Craft branded with colour labels for retail display, Manufacturer: Hilka
£98.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hilka Tools 12700210 Left and Right Hand Brake Caliper Rewind Tool Kit, Set of 21
£22.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 75990000 Pro Craft Distance Measuring Wheel
£47.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Box Spanner Set 17900802 – Metric (8-Piece)
£11.95
GBP 11.95 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Boltless Shelving SHG5175 – 5-Tier 175 kg Capacity – Silver 42 cm
£38.99
38.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49