Hilka 51950003 3" Wire Cup Brush, Silver

Hilka Tools Wire Cup Brush 51950003 3" Silver

Hilka 51950003 3" Wire Cup Brush, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery

Hilka 51950003 3" Wire Cup Brush, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.70
5700.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Hilka 51950003 3" Wire Cup Brush, Silver

In stock
£6.51
Free Delivery

Hilka 51950003 Wire Cup Brush 75mm 3"

2-3 days
£7.45
Free Delivery

Hilka 51950003 3" Wire Cup Brush, Silver

In stock
£7.59
Free Delivery

Hilka 51950003 3" Wire Cup Brush, Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.59
Free Delivery

Hilka 51950003 3" Wire Cup Brush, Silver

In stock
£8.36
Free Delivery

Hilka 3 Inch Wire Cup Brush For Drills

1-3 working days
£11.57
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Hilka 51960250 6 pce Wire Brush Set for Drills
£9.19
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4" M14 Wire Wheel Brush
£6.28
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 23577007 7" Heavy Duty Cable Cutter & Stripper
£6.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
6" VDE Electrician Electrical 1000volt Insulated Wire Cable Stripper
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Wire Brush Set – 6 PCE 7" & 9"
£6.61
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 51950003 3" Wire Cup Brush, Silver

Cheapest offer

"1/4"" shank." brass plated brush for use with power or cordless drills. in blister packaging., Manufacturer: Hilka Tools
£5.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk