Hilka 11090009 Wobble Bar Set

Hilka Tools Wobble Bar Set 11090009

Hilka 11090009 Wobble Bar Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.45
Free Delivery

Hilka 11090009 Wobble Bar Set

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.45
Delivery from £4.49

Hilka 11090009 Wobble Bar Set, Set of 9 Pieces

3-5 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Extension Bar Set 9Pc 3/8" 1/4" 1/2" Drive Wobble Socket Ratchet 11090009

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hilka 11090009 Wobble Bar Set

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 11090009 Wobble Bar Set

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 11090009 Wobble Bar Set

Cheapest offer

Made from chrome vanadium steel Fully heat treated with Satin chrome finish Wobble Plus design with curved head allows for a 7 degree tilt angle of movement to help in tight, hard to reach areas or can be fixed in a straight position for normal use. Supplied in a tool Tray Spring loaded ball bearing for secure fitment. Sizes: 3 x 1/2" drive 2", 5", 10". 3 x 3/8" drive 3", 6", 9". 3 x 1/4" drive 2", 4", 6"., Manufacturer: Hilka Tools (UK) Ltd
£16.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk