Hill's Prescription Diet Canine c/d Multicare Urinary Care - 12 x 370g

Hill's Prescription Diet Canine c/d Multicare Urinary Care - Multibuy: 24 x 370g

Used Offers from

Hill's Prescription Diet Canine c/d Multicare Urinary Care - 12 x 370g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£34.99
Delivery from £1.99

Hill's Prescription Diet Canine c/d Multicare Urinary Care - Saver Pack: 24 x 370g

2-3 Days
£68.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hill's Prescription Diet Metabolic + Mobility, Weight Management Dog Food with Chicken - 1.5kg
£20.25
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Hill's Prescription Diet z/d canine - 10 kg dry food
£83.75
8.38 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hill's Prescription Diet z/d Food Sensitivities Wet Dog Food - 12 x 370g
£35.79
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hills Prescription Diet ID Digestive Care Chicken Dry Dog Food 12kg
£76.49
Compare 7 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Free Delivery
HILL'S PRESCRIPTION Diet Cat Digestive Care i/d Wet Food Chunks in Gravy with Salmon 12x85g Pouch
£20.10
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Hill's Prescription Diet Canine c/d Multicare Urinary Care - 12 x 370g

Cheapest offer

Specially developed for dogs prone to urinary tract problems, this Hill's Prescription Diet Canine c/d Multicare Urinary Care is a dietetic wet food for dogs, made with tasty chicken. It has a recipe designed to support the urinary tract and reduce the risk of urinary stone formation. This Hill's Prescription Diet Canine c/d Multicare Urinary Care dietetic dog food has urine-alkalising effects. helping to create an inhospitable environment for urinary stones. It has a reduced level of magnesium, calcium and vitamin D, which can contribute to a reduction of urinary stone building blocks. Hill's Prescription Diet Canine c/d Multicare Urinary Care also has urine undersaturating effects in relation to struvite. Hill's Prescription Diet c/d Multicare Urinary Care at a glance: Dietetic complete food to reduce struvite stone reoccurrence, dissolve struvite stones and reduce oxalate stone formation in adult dogs Urine-alkalising: added potassium citrate to create an inhospitable environment fo
£34.99
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.