Hill’s Prescription Diet Canine i/d Digestive Care Low Fat Stew - Chicken - 12 x 354g

Hill’s Prescription Diet Canine i/d Digestive Care Low Fat Stew - Chicken - Multibuy: 24 x 354g

Hill’s Prescription Diet Canine i/d Digestive Care Low Fat Stew - Chicken - 12 x 354g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£37.79
Delivery from £1.99

Hill’s Prescription Diet Canine i/d Digestive Care Low Fat Stew - Chicken - Saver Pack: 24 x 354g

2-3 Days
£73.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hill's Prescription Diet z/d Food Sensitivities Wet Dog Food - 12 x 370g
£35.79
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hill´s Prescription Diet Urinary Care 4kg Dog Food Multicolor
£39.29
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hill's Prescription Diet Metabolic + Mobility, Weight Management Dog Food with Chicken - 1.5kg
£20.25
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Hill's Prescription Diet Digestive Care i/d Dry Dog Food - Chicken
£51.10
12.78 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HILL'S PRESCRIPTION Diet Cat Digestive Care i/d Wet Food Chunks in Gravy with Salmon 12x85g Pouch
£20.10
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Hill’s Prescription Diet Canine i/d Digestive Care Low Fat Stew - Chicken - 12 x 354g

Cheapest offer

Digestive distress in dogs can have a number of different causes that need addressing in order to clear up the issues. In every case it is vital to ensure your dog has specially adapted nutrition that provides all the key nutrients needed to help reduce digestive disorders. Hill’s Prescription Diet Canine i/d Digestive Care Low Fat Stew - Chicken has been specially formulated for dogs with digestive problems, with a recipe tailored to these specific needs. This dietetic wet food is an easily digestible complete dish that has been developed to relieve the digestive system. Hill’s Prescription Diet Canine i/d Digestive Care Low Fat Stew - Chicken contains unique ActiveBiome+ technology with prebiotic fibres and has an increased electrolyte content. The recipe can help improve nutrient intake in the gut and support a healthy balance in the intestinal flora. Hill’s Prescription Diet i/d Digestive Care Low Fat Stew - Chicken at a glance: Complete dietetic wet food for adult dogs, for the re
£37.79
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk