Hill's Prescription Diet Canine t/d Dental Care - Chicken - 10kg

Hills Prescription Diet TD Dental Care Chicken Dry Dog Food 10kg

Hill's Prescription Diet Canine t/d Dental Care - Chicken - 10kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£64.09
Free Delivery

Hill's Dog Food T/D Prescription Diet 10kg

In stock
£71.99
7.2 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Hill's Dog Food T/D Prescription Diet 10kg

In stock
£71.99
7.2 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Hill's Dog Food T/D Prescription Diet 10kg

In stock
£72.00
Delivery from £10.00

Hill's Dog Food T/D Prescription Diet 10kg

In stock
£73.49
Free Delivery

Hill's Dog Food T/D Prescription Diet 10kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.98
Free Delivery

Hill's Dog Food T/D Prescription Diet 10kg

In stock
£78.00
Free Delivery

Hill's Dog Food T/D Prescription Diet 10kg

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Hill's Dog Food T/D Prescription Diet 10kg

In stock
£84.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hill's Prescription Diet z/d Food Sensitivities Wet Dog Food - 12 x 370g
£35.79
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hill´s Prescription Diet Urinary Care 4kg Dog Food Multicolor
£39.29
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hills Prescription Diet ID Digestive Care Chicken Dry Dog Food 12kg
£65.02
Compare 8 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Free Delivery
HILL'S PRESCRIPTION Diet Cat Digestive Care i/d Wet Food Chunks in Gravy with Salmon 12x85g Pouch
£20.10
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
HILL'S Prescription Diet Feline k/d - Cat Food - Renal Health - 1.5 kg
£28.55
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hill's Prescription Diet Canine t/d Dental Care - Chicken - 10kg

Cheapest offer

Hill's Prescription Diet Canine t/d Dental Care with Chicken is a therapeutic dry food which promotes healthy gums and teeth while helping to reduce the build-up of plaque, tartar and stains. It is suitable for adult dogs of medium breed. Hill's Prescription Diet Canine t/d Dental Care with Chicken has aligned fibres which do not crumble and break as much as traditional kibble. This matrix helps the fibre to surround the teeth before the kibble splits. This causes a gentle scraping action, which helps to reduce the build-up of dental plaque and tartar. Hill's Prescription Diet Canine t/d Dental Care with Chicken also helps to hinder bacterial plaque and the high level of antioxidants help to neutralise free radicals. Hill's Prescription Diet Canine t/d Dental Care with Chicken at a glance: Unique kibble shape and special fibre matrix: crumbles less than conventional kibble Mechanical cleaning action: the aligned fibres help to clean the tooth surface during chewing which helps to reduc
£64.09
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk