Hill’s Prescription Diet Feline c/d Urinary Stress Stew - Chicken - 24 x 82g

Hill’s Prescription Diet Feline c/d Urinary Stress Stew - Chicken - Multibuy: 48 x 82g

Used Offers from

Hill’s Prescription Diet Feline c/d Urinary Stress Stew - Chicken - 24 x 82g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£36.99
Delivery from £1.99

Hill’s Prescription Diet Feline c/d Urinary Stress Stew - Chicken - Saver Pack: 48 x 82g

2-3 Days
£72.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hill's Prescription Diet Metabolic + Mobility, Weight Management Dog Food with Chicken - 1.5kg
£20.25
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Hill's Prescription Diet z/d canine - 10 kg dry food
£83.75
8.38 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hill's Prescription Diet z/d Food Sensitivities Wet Dog Food - 12 x 370g
£35.79
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hill's Prescription Diet Digestive Care i/d Dry Dog Food - Chicken
£53.47
13.37 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HILL'S PRESCRIPTION Diet Cat Digestive Care i/d Wet Food Chunks in Gravy with Salmon 12x85g Pouch
£20.10
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Hill’s Prescription Diet Feline c/d Urinary Stress Stew - Chicken - 24 x 82g

Cheapest offer

If your cat suffers with urinary tract problems, such as the build up of urinary stones, stress can be a cause. This Hill’s Prescription Diet Feline c/d Urinary Stress Stew - Chicken has been specially developed for such problems, with a recipe that supports urinary health as well as encouraging emotional balance, to help tackle the problem at its source. This Hill’s Prescription Diet Feline c/d Urinary Stress Stew - Chicken wet cat food is enriched with adapted levels of magnesium, phosphorus and calcium, as well as vitamin B6, antioxidants, omega-3 fatty acids and potassium citrate. The dietetic recipe aims to achieve an optimum pH value in urine, as well as combatting the build up of new crystals and stones. It also contains ingredients chosen to help balance your cat’s emotional health. This tasty Hill’s Prescription Diet Feline c/d Urinary Stress Stew - Chicken is well accepted and comes in practical portioned cans. Hill’s Prescription Diet Feline c/d Urinary Stress Stew - Chicken
£36.99
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk