Hill’s Prescription Diet Feline w/d Multi-Benefit - Chicken - 12 x 85g

Hill’s Prescription Diet Feline w/d Multi-Benefit - Chicken - 24 x 85g

Hill’s Prescription Diet Feline w/d Multi-Benefit - Chicken - 12 x 85g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£14.39
Delivery from £2.99

Hill's Prescription Diet w/d Multi-Benefit Cat Pouches with Chicken - 12 x 85g Pouches

2-4 days
£15.73
Delivery from £3.49

Hill’s Prescription Diet Feline w/d Multi-Benefit - Chicken - 24 x 85g

2-3 Days
£28.09
Delivery from £2.99

Hill’s Prescription Diet Feline w/d Multi-Benefit - Chicken - Saver Pack: 48 x 85g

2-3 Days
£55.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hill's Prescription Diet z/d Food Sensitivities Wet Dog Food - 12 x 370g
£35.79
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hill´s Prescription Diet Urinary Care 4kg Dog Food Multicolor
£39.29
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hill's Prescription Diet Metabolic + Mobility, Weight Management Dog Food with Chicken - 1.5kg
£20.25
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Hill's Prescription Diet Digestive Care i/d Dry Dog Food - Chicken
£51.10
12.78 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HILL'S PRESCRIPTION Diet Cat Digestive Care i/d Wet Food Chunks in Gravy with Salmon 12x85g Pouch
£20.10
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Hill’s Prescription Diet Feline w/d Multi-Benefit - Chicken - 12 x 85g

Cheapest offer

Practical portioned pouches offering a range of benefits for your cat, this Hill’s Prescription Diet Feline w/d - Chicken has been developed to support your cat in a number of ways. This food can support diabetes management by regulating glucose supply, as well as being beneficial for weight management and helping to maintain healthy digestion. This Hill’s Prescription Diet Feline w/d - Chicken dietetic wet food has a high fibre content. The levels of soluble and insoluble fibres is tailored to help regulate digestion and promote good stool quality. This Hill’s Prescription Diet Feline w/d - Chicken has a highly digestible recipe with delicious chicken. The appetising food has tender chunks in sauce that your cat will find irresistible! Hill’s Prescription Diet Feline w/d - Chicken at a glance: Complete dietetic food to regulate glucose supply (Diabetes mellitus) in adult cats Less sugar: low mono- and disaccharide contents Multi-benefit formula: developed for blood sugar management, w
£14.39
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk