Hill's Science Plan Perfect Digestion Small and Mini Adult 1+ Dog Food with Chicken and Brown Rice - 6kg

Hill's Science Plan Adult 1+ Perfect Digestion Small & Mini with Chicken - 6kg

Hill's Science Plan Perfect Digestion Small and Mini Adult 1+ Dog Food with Chicken and Brown Rice - 6kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£39.65
Free Delivery

Hill's Science Plan Perfect Digestion Adult 1+ Small & Mini with Chicken - 6kg

2-3 Days
£39.79
Free Delivery

HILL'S HSP Canine Adult Digestion Small&Mini 6kg

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery

Hill's Science Plan Perfect Digestion Adult 1+ Small & Mini with Chicken - Economy Pack: 2 x 6kg

2-3 Days
£77.99
Free Delivery
Hill's Science Plan Perfect Digestion Small and Mini Adult 1+ Dog Food with Chicken and Brown Rice - 6kg

Cheapest offer

Hill's Science Plan PERFECT DIGESTION SMALL andamp; MINI Adult dog food with Chicken andamp; Brown Rice Contains ActivBiome+, a Hill's exclusive blend of prebiotics to help rapidly nourish andamp; balance your pet's unique microbiome. Supports ultimate digestive well-being andamp; healthy microbiome Promotes regular andamp; healthy stools with our own special blend of prebiotics Delicious food with oats andamp; barley provides balanced nutrition for overall wellness to help your pet feel their best FEEDING INSTRUCTIONS: An small andamp; mini sized adult dog ( 4kg) needs 90g per day. The amount needed may vary depending on age, activity and temperament. Weight of Dog (kgs): Amount per Day - (g) 1: 30 2 : 55 5 : 105 7 : 135 10 : 180 12 : 205 15+: 16 per kg Mixed feeding guide. Daily Feeding Guide - Body Weight (kg): Can 370g AND Dry (g): 1: 0.25 AND 5 g 2: 0.25 AND 25 g 5: 0.5 AND 55 g 7: 1 AND 30 g 10: 1 AND 75 g 12: 1 AND 100 g 15+: 1 AND 9 g per kg Store in a cool dry place and use be
£39.65
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Hill's Science Plan Canine Adult Medium Lamb & Rice 14kg
£52.59
Compare 9 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hill's Science Plan Feline Adult Urinary Care Sterilised Cat 3kg
£31.90
10.63 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hill's Science Plan Feline Chunks & Gravy Adult Sterilised Pouches Multipack 12x85g
£11.29
Compare 11 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Hills Science Plan Mature Adult 7+ Active Longevity Chicken Cat Food - 3kg
£30.29
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hill's Science Plan Feline Chunks & Gravy Kitten Pouch Multipack 12 x 85g
£14.45
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery