Hill's Science Plan Perfect Weight Small and Mini Dog Food - 6kg

Hill's Science Plan Adult 1+ Perfect Weight Small & Mini with Chicken - Multibuy: 2 x 6kg

Hill's Science Plan Perfect Weight Small and Mini Dog Food - 6kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£36.08
Free Delivery

Hill's Science Plan Perfect Weight Adult 1+ Small & Mini with Chicken - 6kg

2-3 Days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Hills Canine Adult Perfect Weight Mini Chicken 6Kg

In stock
£46.68
Free Delivery

Hills Canine Adult Perfect Weight Mini Chicken 6Kg

In stock
£46.69
7.78 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Hills Canine Adult Perfect Weight Mini Chicken 6Kg

In stock
£46.71
Free Delivery

Hills Canine Adult Perfect Weight Mini Chicken 6Kg

In stock
£48.19
Free Delivery

Hills Canine Adult Perfect Weight Mini Chicken 6Kg

In stock
£49.36
Free Delivery

Hills Canine Adult Perfect Weight Mini Chicken 6Kg

In stock
£53.00
Free Delivery

Hills Canine Adult Perfect Weight Mini Chicken 6Kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hill's Science Plan Chicken Kitten Food - 1.5kg
£15.29
Compare 4 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Science Plan Adult Small & Mini Dry Dog Food with Chicken - 1.5 kg
£11.29
Compare 14 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hill's Science Plan Adult Medium Breed Chicken Light Dry Dog Food 2.5kg
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hill's Science Plan Adult Medium Chicken Dog Food - 2.5kg
£13.43
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hill's Science Plan Feline Chunks & Gravy Adult Sterilised Pouches Multipack 12x85g
£11.29
Compare 11 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Hill's Science Plan Perfect Weight Small and Mini Dog Food - 6kg

Cheapest offer

Hill's Science Plan Perfect Weight Small andamp; Mini dog with Chicken food provides delicious, breakthrough weight management nutrition with clinically proven technology for: Safe andamp; effective weight loss with visible results Healthy weight maintenance andamp; long lasting weight support Prebiotic fibres for gentle digestion Recommended For Adult dogs 1 - 6 years of age that weigh up to 10kg when full grown and require fewer calories (i.e. dogs that are less active, neutered or otherwise prone to weight gain) Key Benefits Fresh new look andmdash; coming soon! Clinically proven for weight management with visible results for small dogs Dog food with a high protein and high fibre formula, enriched with L-carnitine andamp; coconut oil Made with prebiotic fibre for gentle digestion Healthy weight management for small andamp; mini dogs Made with high quality ingredients Veterinarian Recommended Ingredients Wheat, maize gluten meal, maize, chicken and turkey meal, pea bran meal, digest,
£36.08
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk