Hill’s Science Plan Perfect Digestion Adult 1+ with Chicken - 12 x 85g

Hill's Science Plan Adult Perfect Digestion Wet Cat Multipack Chicken 12x85g

Hill’s Science Plan Perfect Digestion Adult 1+ with Chicken - 12 x 85g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£9.52
Delivery from £2.99

Hill’s Science Plan Perfect Digestion Adult 1+ with Chicken - Saver Pack: 24 x 85g

2-3 Days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Hill's Science Plan Chicken Kitten Food - 1.5kg
£15.29
Compare 4 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Science Plan Adult Small & Mini Dry Dog Food with Chicken - 1.5 kg
£11.29
Compare 14 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hill's Science Plan Adult Medium Breed Chicken Light Dry Dog Food 2.5kg
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hill's Science Plan Adult Medium Chicken Dog Food - 2.5kg
£13.43
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hill's Science Plan Feline Chunks & Gravy Adult Sterilised Pouches Multipack 12x85g
£11.29
Compare 11 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Hill’s Science Plan Perfect Digestion Adult 1+ with Chicken - 12 x 85g

Cheapest offer

Gourmet-loving cats will love this Hill’s Science Plan Perfect Digestion Adult 1+ with Chicken. This wet cat food offers irresistible flavour as well as balanced nutrition. The special recipe contains prebiotic fibres to promote balanced intestinal flora and support healthy digestion. Hill’s Science Plan Perfect Digestion Adult 1+ with Chicken is a complete wet food made with chicken, barley and oats. It contains high-quality protein to help maintain lean muscle mass, as well as antioxidants to support a healthy immune system. Hill’s Science Plan Perfect Digestion Adult 1+ with Chicken at a glance: Complete wet food for adult cats Prebiotic “ActivBiome+” nutrient mix With a special mix of prebiotic fibres to support digestive function. Optimal stool consistency Can promote regular, healthy stool. Source of high-quality proteins Can contribute to muscle mass maintenance. Contains vitamins C and E Antioxidants that help with healthy immune system function. Recipe with chicken: highly-dig
£9.52
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk