Hill's Science Plan Large Breed Chicken Puppy Food - 2.5kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£18.08
Delivery from £3.49

Hill's Science Plan Puppy Healthy Chicken Breed Development, Large, 2.5 kg

In stock
£28.89
11.56 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Hill's Science Plan Puppy Healthy Chicken Breed Development, Large, 2.5 kg

In stock
£28.90
Free Delivery

Hill's Science Plan Puppy Healthy Chicken Breed Development, Large, 2.5 kg

In stock
£29.00
Delivery from £5.00

Hill's Science Plan Puppy Healthy Chicken Breed Development, Large, 2.5 kg

In stock
£29.80
Delivery from £20.00

Hill's Science Plan Puppy Healthy Chicken Breed Development, Large, 2.5 kg

In stock
£31.00
Free Delivery

Dog Puppy Large Breed Chicken Dry Food Hill's 2.5kg & 12kg

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hill's Science Plan Chicken Kitten Food - 1.5kg
£15.29
Compare 4 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Science Plan Adult Small & Mini Dry Dog Food with Chicken - 1.5 kg
£11.29
Compare 14 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hill's Science Plan Feline Chunks & Gravy Adult Sterilised Pouches Multipack 12x85g
£11.29
Compare 11 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Hill's Science Plan Adult Medium Chicken Dog Food - 2.5kg
£13.43
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hills Science Plan Adult Oral Care Medium Dry Dog Food Chicken 12kg
£47.17
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hill's Science Plan Large Breed Chicken Puppy Food - 2.5kg

Cheapest offer

Hill's Science Plan Large Breed Puppy food with Chicken is specially made with an optimal level of calcium for controlled bone growth, a unique developmental need of large breed puppies. Give them the best start in life so they can grow to their full potential. Balanced minerals for strong bones andamp; teeth DHA from fish oil for healthy brain andamp; eye development High-quality protein for building lean muscles Recommended For Large breed puppies (over 25kg when adult) up to 1 year old. Key Benefits Fresh new look andmdash; coming soon! A large breed puppy food specially made with an optimal level of calcium for controlled bone growth Uses a balanced set of minerals to promote strong bones and teeth in large puppies Dog food that supports immunity andamp; healthy growth in large puppies High-quality protein helps your large pup build and maintain lean muscle Made with high quality ingredients Veterinarian Recommended Ingredients Maize, chicken and turkey meal, brewers' rice, digest,
£18.08
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.