Hill's Science Plan Mature Adult Medium Lamb and Rice Dog Food - 14kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£47.33
Free Delivery

Hill’s Science Plan Mature Adult 7+ Medium with Lamb & Rice - 14kg

2-3 Days
£51.19
Free Delivery

Hills Science Plan Mature Adult Medium Lamb & Rice Dry Dog Food - 14kg

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

Hills Science Plan Mature Adult Medium Lamb & Rice Dry Dog Food - 14kg

In stock
£56.00
4.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Hills Science Plan Mature Adult Medium Lamb & Rice Dry Dog Food - 14kg

In stock
£57.50
Free Delivery

Hills Science Plan Mature Adult Medium Lamb & Rice Dry Dog Food - 14kg

In stock
£57.51
Free Delivery

Hills Science Plan Mature Adult Medium Lamb & Rice Dry Dog Food - 14kg

In stock
£58.00
Free Delivery

Hills Science Plan Mature Adult Medium Lamb & Rice Dry Dog Food - 14kg

In stock
£61.00
Free Delivery

Hill’s Science Plan Mature Adult 7+ Medium with Lamb & Rice - Economy Pack: 2 x 14kg

2-3 Days
£100.49
Free Delivery
Hill's Science Plan Mature Adult Medium Lamb and Rice Dog Food - 14kg

Cheapest offer

Hill's Sceince Plan Mature Adult Medium dog food with Lamb andamp; Rice is formulated to support immunity, healthy digestion and lean muscles in adult dogs. Omega-6s andamp; Vitamin E for beautiful skin andamp; coat. Easy-to-digest ingredients and fibres for healthy digestion. High-quality protein for lean muscles. Recommended For Adult dogs 7+ years of age that weigh up to 10kg when full grown. Key Benefits Fresh new look andmdash; coming soon! This dry dog food supports energy level, immunity andamp; organs health in older dogs aged 7 and over Made with high-quality protein for lean muscles Dog food made with a synergistic blend of ingredients to help support energy andamp; activity level Uses balanced minerals for heart andamp; kidney health Made with high quality ingredients Veterinarian Recommended Ingredients Maize, wheat, lamb meal, soybean meal, animal fat, brewers' rice, flaxseed, digest, dried beet pulp, vegetable oil, minerals, pork cartilage (source of chondroitin sulphate)
£47.33
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Hill's Science Plan Canine Adult Medium Lamb & Rice 14kg
£52.59
Compare 9 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hill's Science Plan Feline Adult Urinary Care Sterilised Cat 3kg
£31.90
10.63 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hill's Science Plan Feline Chunks & Gravy Adult Sterilised Pouches Multipack 12x85g
£11.29
Compare 11 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Hills Science Plan Mature Adult 7+ Active Longevity Chicken Cat Food - 3kg
£30.29
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hill's Science Plan Feline Chunks & Gravy Kitten Pouch Multipack 12 x 85g
£14.39
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery