Smiffys Hillbilly Zombie Costume for Adults, Scary Halloween Fancy Dress with Distressed Jumpsuit Printed with Gore and Plaid Effect, Rotting Mask, Horror Parties Creepy Dress Up Large-Xlarge

Hillbilly Zombie Mens Farmer Costume

Smiffys Hillbilly Zombie Costume for Adults, Scary Halloween Fancy Dress with Distressed Jumpsuit Printed with Gore and Plaid Effect, Rotting Mask, Horror Parties Creepy Dress Up Large-Xlarge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.18
Free Delivery

Zombie Hillbilly Costume Farmer Adults Halloween Fancy Dress Outfit Scary M-XL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.49
Free Delivery

Smiffys Hillbilly Zombie Costume L-XL (Chest up to 48")

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zombie Hillbilly Costume Farmer Adults Halloween Fancy Dress Outfit Scary M-XL
£37.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zombie Hillbilly Costume Farmer Adults Halloween Fancy Dress Outfit Scary M-XL
£37.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smiffys Hillbilly Zombie Costume for Adults, Scary Halloween Fancy Dress with Distressed Jumpsuit Printed with Gore and Plaid Effect, Rotting Mask, Horror Parties Creepy Dress Up Large-Xlarge

Cheapest offer

COMPLETE COSTUME SET - Includes a realistic zombie jumpsuit styled as ripped denim dungarees with an attached plaid shirt effect, plus a detailed grotesque mask for the ultimate hillbilly horror look. GRUESOME DESIGN - Features graphic printed entrails, blood stains, and torn flesh effects that make this outfit perfect for creating a truly terrifying presence at any Halloween or horror-themed event. Up to Chest 48",Waist 42",Leg 33.25" REALISTIC MASK INCLUDED - Comes with a disturbing zombie face mask featuring rotting details, missing skin, and a sinister finish to complete the undead hillbilly transformation instantly. IDEAL FOR HALLOWEEN & HORROR PARTIES - A standout choice for Halloween parties, haunted houses, zombie walks, or fright nights, guaranteed to shock and scare. SMIFFYS QUALITY & SAFETY - Designed by Smiffys, a trusted UK brand in fancy dress for over 125 years, this costume is made with quality materials and adheres to strict safety standards for peace of mind., Manufacturer: Smiffys
£36.18
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.