Hillington Car Dehumidifier Bag Reusable 250g - 2-Pack Moisture Absorbers - Microwave Rechargeable, Condensation Absorbers for Windows - Reusable Dehumidifier Bags for Home, Cars, Bathroom

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Hillington Reusable Car Dehumidifier Bags - 2 Pack Moisture Absorbers in Blue Hillington Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.99

Hillington Reusable Car Dehumidifier Bags 2 Pack 250G Moisture Absorbers W/ Microwave Rechargeable Silica Gel For Vehicles & Home

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hillington Car Dehumidifier Bag Reusable 250g - 2-Pack Moisture Absorbers - Microwave Rechargeable, Condensation Absorbers for Windows - Reusable Dehumidifier Bags for Home, Cars, Bathroom

In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

HILLINGTON 2x1kg Car Home Dehumidifier Large Dry Bag Moisture Killer Absorber Pad Reusable Uk
£19.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hillington Reusable Triangle Car Dehumidifier Bags 450g, 2-Pack - Moisture & Condensation Absorbers with Sticky Pads, Microwave Rechargeable for Cars, Vans & Caravans
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hillington Car Dehumidifier Bag Reusable 250g - 2-Pack Moisture Absorbers - Microwave Rechargeable, Condensation Absorbers for Windows - Reusable Dehumidifier Bags for Home, Cars, Bathroom

Cheapest offer

MULTIPURPOSE CAR DEHUMIDIFIER - Eliminate foggy windows, damp interiors, and excess moisture with the Hillington 250g reusable dehumidifier. Ideal for cars, caravans, trucks, wardrobes, garages, and other confined or humid spaces. HIGH ABSORPTION PERFORMANCE - Filled with premium silica gel absorbent particles, this compact moisture absorber draws in up to 60% of its weight in moisture, preventing condensation, mold, and mildew from forming on windscreens and surfaces. FULLY REUSABLE & COST-EFFICIENT - Unlike disposable alternatives, this dehumidifier is microwave-reactivable. Simply wrap in kitchen paper and heat for 5 minutes every 30 days to maintain peak moisture control-no refills needed. ODOUR NEUTRALISING ACTION - Not only removes moisture, but also absorbs unpleasant odours, stale air, and allergens. Perfect for musty vehicles, pet smells, or damp-prone environments that need fresher, cleaner air. COMPACT, PORTABLE & MESS-FREE - Designed for convenience, this leak-proof dehumidifier can be placed on dashboards, under seats, or in drawers without spills. Its discreet size makes it a travel-friendly solution for year-round humidity control., Weight: 1.2566348934 Pounds, Manufacturer: HIllIngton
£9.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.