Hills 164237 Supex Heavy-Duty Hoist Rotary Dryer 4-Arm 35M Clothes Washing Line

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£389.95
Free Delivery

Hills Supex Heavy-Duty Hoist Rotary Dryer 4-Arm 35m HLS115534

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£391.95
Free Delivery

Hills Supex Heavy-Duty Hoist Rotary Dryer 4-Arm 35m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£391.99
Free Delivery

Hills 164237 Supex Heavy-Duty Hoist Rotary Dryer 4-Arm 35m 115534

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£397.75
Free Delivery

Hills Supex Heavy-Duty Rotary Hoist Dryer 4 Arm 35 Metre HLS115534

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£463.63
Free Delivery
Hills 164237 Supex Heavy-Duty Hoist Rotary Dryer 4-Arm 35M Clothes Washing Line

Cheapest offer

The Hills Supex rotary dryer is an ultra heavy-duty clothes line that is ideal for large family wash, also this Hills dryer will easily take a king-size duvet. The Hills 115534 is weatherproof and durable complete with 4 arms. The Hills dryer is equipped with 35 metres of drying line that will hold a large amount of washing, the 3.3m turning diameter will give your washing a good fast drying time. This Hills dryer has strong easy clean steel core lines, it also has an easy-to-operate hoist mechanism to raise clothes into the breeze, this is easily raised and lowered by the winding handle. The head on this dryer can be adjusted from 1.83m to 2.26m and is on a 57mm main support pole that is strong and weatherproof. 10-Year guarantee against rust causing failure.
£389.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)