Hills 164242 Airdry Rotary Dryer 4-Arm 40M Washing Line Drying Clothes

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£62.29
Delivery from £6.00

Airdry Rotary Dryer 4-Arm 40m

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
GBP 64.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hills 164242 Airdry Rotary Dryer 4-Arm 40m Washing Line Drying Clothes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.04
Free Delivery

Hills Airdry Rotary Dryer 4-Arm 40m HLS115551

£72.46
Free Delivery

Hills Airdry Rotary Dryer 4-Arm 40m

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Hills Airdry Rotary Dryer 4 Arm 40 Metre HLS115551

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.49
Free Delivery

Hills 164242 Airdry Rotary Dryer 4-Arm 40m 115551

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.75
Free Delivery
Hills 164242 Airdry Rotary Dryer 4-Arm 40M Washing Line Drying Clothes

Cheapest offer

4 Arm2.7m Turning Circle40m Strong Easy-Clean Line32mm Support poleThis Hills dryer is an ultra heavy-duty clothes line that is weatherproof and durable and comes with 3 or 4-arm versions. The Hills dryers are equipped with 30, 35 or 40 metres of drying line that will hold a large amount of laundry. The large 2.70m turning diameter will give your washing a good fast drying time. This dryer has strong easy clean steel core lines, it also has an easy to operate hoist system, which is easily raised and lowered by the centre slide mechanism. The dryer is fitted to a 32mm main support pole that is strong and weatherproof.
£62.29
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)