Hills Prescription Diet k/d Kidney Care Cat Food - Salmon in Gravy - 12 x 85g

Hills Prescription Diet Feline KD Kidney Care Pouches 85g x 12 Salmon

Hills Prescription Diet k/d Kidney Care Cat Food - Salmon in Gravy - 12 x 85g

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£14.05
Delivery from £3.49

Hill's Prescription Diet Feline k/d Kidney Care - Salmon (12 x 85g)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£14.09
Delivery from £2.99

Hills Prescription Diet KD Kidney Care Pouches for Cats 12x85g All Flavour

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
Free Delivery

Hill's Prescription Diet Feline k/d Kidney Care - Saver Pack: Salmon (24 x 85g)

2-3 Days
£26.79
Delivery from £2.99

Hill's Feline Prescription Diet Pouches Saver Pack 24 x 85g - k/d Kidney Care Salmon

2-3 Days
£26.79
Delivery from £2.99
Hills Prescription Diet k/d Kidney Care Cat Food - Salmon in Gravy - 12 x 85g

Cheapest offer

When cats have damage to kidney tissues, the kidneys cannot perform as well as before. The condition is not reversible, but progression may be slowed. Dietetic foods for kidney conditions are designed to help reduce workload on the kidneys, enabling them to function more effectively. Cats with decreased kidney function may experience loss of appetite and their food intake might decline. Hill's nutritionists and veterinarians developed Hill's Prescription Diet k/d clinical nutrition to help protect your cat's vital kidney function and enhance appetite and increase food intake. Prescription Dietandtrade; k/dandtrade; Feline is clinically proven nutrition to support a longer and better quality of life in cats with kidney conditions. Clinically proven nutrition to improve quality of life and lengthen the relationship with your cat. Stimulates appetite andamp; increases food intake with Enhanced Appetite Trigger (E.A.T.) Technology. Helps protect vital kidney function. High levels of essent
£14.05
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Hill's Prescription Diet Metabolic + Mobility, Weight Management Dog Food with Chicken - 1.5kg
£20.25
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Hills Prescription Diet ID Digestive Care Chicken Dry Dog Food 12kg
£76.49
Compare 7 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hill's Prescription Diet z/d Food Sensitivities Wet Dog Food - 12 x 370g
£36.49
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hill's Prescription Metabolic Canine Diet 12kg
£72.99
Compare 16 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Free Delivery