Hills Science Plan Adult Sm/Mini Dry Chicken 1.5kg

Science Plan Adult Small & Mini Dry Dog Food with Chicken - 1.5 kg

Hills Science Plan Adult Sm/Mini Dry Chicken 1.5kg

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£11.29
Delivery from £3.99

Hill's Science Plan Adult Small and Mini Chicken Dog Food - 1.5kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£11.69
Delivery from £3.49

Hill's Small and Miniature Adult Dog Food, 1.5 kg, Pack of 1 (1 x 1.5 kg)

In stock
£17.17
11.45 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Hill's Small and Miniature Adult Dog Food, 1.5 kg, Pack of 1 (1 x 1.5 kg)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.17
11.45 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Hill's Small and Miniature Adult Dog Food, 1.5 kg, Pack of 1 (1 x 1.5 kg)

£17.17
11.45 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Hill's Small and Miniature Adult Dog Food, 1.5 kg, Pack of 1 (1 x 1.5 kg)

£17.18
Delivery from £4.49

Hill's Small and Miniature Adult Dog Food, 1.5 kg, Pack of 1 (1 x 1.5 kg)

£17.18
Delivery from £4.49

Hill's Small and Miniature Adult Dog Food, 1.5 kg, Pack of 1 (1 x 1.5 kg)

In stock
£17.29
Free Delivery

Hill's Small and Miniature Adult Dog Food, 1.5 kg, Pack of 1 (1 x 1.5 kg)

In stock
£17.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hill's Science Plan Adult Medium Breed Chicken Light Dry Dog Food 2.5kg
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hill's Science Plan Adult Medium Chicken Dog Food - 2.5kg
£13.43
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hill's Science Plan Feline Chunks & Gravy Adult Sterilised Pouches Multipack 12x85g
£11.29
Compare 11 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Hills Science Plan Adult Oral Care Medium Dry Dog Food Chicken 12kg
£47.17
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hill’s Science Plan Mature Adult 7+ Medium with Chicken - 18kg
£68.75
Compare 9 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hills Science Plan Adult Sm/Mini Dry Chicken 1.5kg

Cheapest offer

Hill's Science Plan Adult Small & Miniature Dry Dog Food is specially crafted for the unique needs of your petite companion. This premium nutrition formula uses high-quality chicken and turkey as its primary ingredients, providing an excellent source of easy-to-digest protein for daily energy and vitality.The recipe is enhanced with clinically proven antioxidants to support a strong immune system and promote a long, healthy life. To care for your small breed dog’s wellbeing inside and out, it contains a precise blend of omega fatty acids and essential nutrients for healthy skin and a beautifully soft, shiny coat. The kibble’s crunchy texture is designed to help reduce plaque and tartar buildup, supporting overall oral health with every delicious bite.Tailored specifically for the smaller mouths and sensitive digestive systems of miniature and small breed adult dogs, this complete and balanced food ensures your beloved pet receives everything needed for optimal health.
£11.29
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk