Hill's Science Plan Perfect Digestion Medium Adult 1+ Dog Food with Chicken and Brown Rice - 14kg

Hills Science Plan Perfect Digestion Chicken & Rice Dry Medium Adult Dog Food 14kg

Hill's Science Plan Perfect Digestion Medium Adult 1+ Dog Food with Chicken and Brown Rice - 14kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£56.19
Free Delivery

Hill's Science Plan Perfect Digestion Adult 1+ Medium with Chicken & Brown Rice - 14kg

2-3 Days
£63.89
Free Delivery

Hill's Science Plan Perfect Digestion Adult 1+ Medium with Chicken & Brown Rice - Economy Pack: 2 x 14kg

2-3 Days
£107.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hill's Science Plan Chicken Kitten Food - 1.5kg
£15.29
Compare 4 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Science Plan Adult Small & Mini Dry Dog Food with Chicken - 1.5 kg
£11.29
Compare 14 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hill's Science Plan Adult Medium Breed Chicken Light Dry Dog Food 2.5kg
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hill's Science Plan Adult Medium Chicken Dog Food - 2.5kg
£13.43
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hill's Science Plan Feline Chunks & Gravy Adult Sterilised Pouches Multipack 12x85g
£11.29
Compare 11 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Hill's Science Plan Perfect Digestion Medium Adult 1+ Dog Food with Chicken and Brown Rice - 14kg

Cheapest offer

Hill's Science Plan PERFECT DIGESTION MEDIUM Adult dog food with Chicken andamp; Brown Rice Contains ActivBiome+, a Hill's exclusive blend of prebiotics to help rapidly nourish andamp; balance your pet's unique microbiome. Adult 1+ Medium Breed - Supports ultimate digestive well-being andamp; healthy microbiome - Promotes regular andamp; healthy stools with our own special blend of prebiotics - Delicious food with oats andamp; barley provides balanced nutrition for overall wellness to help your pet feel their best FEEDING INSTRUCTIONS: An medium sized adult dog ( 30kg) needs 405g per day. The amount needed may vary depending on age, activity and temperament. Weight of Dog (kgs) : Amount per Day - (g) 2,5: 65 5: 105 10: 180 20: 300 30: 405 40: 505 50: 595 60+: 107 per 10 kgs Mixed feeding guide. Daily Feeding Guide - Body Weight (kg): Can 370g AND Dry (g): 2,5: 0.25 AND 35 g 5: 0.5 AND 55 g 10: 1 AND 75 g 20: 1 AND 195 g 30: 2 AND 195 g 40: 2 AND 295 g 50: 2 AND 385 g 60+: 2 AND 79 g pe
£56.19
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk