Hilly Socks Marathon Fresh Anklet Min Short Socks Grey EU 47-48.5

Used Offers from

Hilly Marathon Fresh Anklet Socks (Minimum Cushioning) - SS25

Cheapest Price
2 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £4.99

Hilly Socks Marathon Fresh Anklet Min Short Socks Grey EU 47-48.5

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£13.49
Delivery from £6.99

Hilly Socks, Marathon Fresh - Anklet - Min Cushioning, Granite/Orange XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.90
Free Delivery

Hilly Socks, Marathon Fresh - Anklet - Min Cushioning, Granite/Orange XL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.91
Free Delivery

Hilly Socks, Marathon Fresh - Anklet - Min Cushioning, Granite/Orange XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.39
Delivery from £4.49

Hilly Socks, Marathon Fresh - Anklet - Min Cushioning, Granite/Orange XL

In stock
£14.39
Delivery from £6.99

Hilly Marathon Fresh Anklet Running Socks Grey Cushioned Sports Training Run Gym

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Hilly Socks, Marathon Fresh - Anklet - Min Cushioning, Granite/Orange XL

In stock
£14.99
Delivery from £2.99

Hilly Socks, Marathon Fresh - Anklet - Min Cushioning, Granite/Orange XL

In stock
£15.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hilly, Marathon Fresh, Anti Odour - Socklet - Min Cushioning, Sapphire/Teal, M
£7.10
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Hilly, Marathon Fresh, Anti Odour - Crew - Min Cushioning, White/Grey, S
£11.75
Compare 14 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hilly Marathon Fresh Anklet Socks - AW24
£13.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilly Marathon Fresh Anklet Minimum Cushioning Running Socks - Yellow, Blue, Size 47-48.5
£11.81
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilly Unisex Marathon Fresh - Anklet Min Running Sock, Cobalt/Iron, L EU
£10.75
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Hilly Socks Marathon Fresh Anklet Min Short Socks Grey EU 47-48.5

Cheapest offer

Stay fresh and odour free thanks to Polygiene® technology. Comfy and durable for a long run. The unique ingredient in these socks is the Polygiene® technology. Made with low concentrations of salt, which has anti-microbial properties and is naturally present in water and soil, to safely eliminate the ability for bacteria and fungi to grow. This is only active on the sock itslef and does not interfere with the skins bacterial flora. The added benefit of Polygiene® odour control will not wash out as the technology is bound and permanently integrated into th sock. The Marathon Fresh is also made with LYCRA® SPORT fibre to ensure a close, comfortable fit.Minimum Cushioning:- For runners that like a small amount of cushioning, especially in the toe and heel areas for an added touch of comfort. Minimum is the second level of cushioning from HILLY, above our Zero Cushioning level.Features:- Polygiene® permanent odour control- Mid-level anatomical cushioning in key pressure zonesfor optimum co
£13.49
8 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)