Himalaya Nourishing Lip Balm 10 ml

Used Offers from

Himalaya Nourishing Lip Balm 10 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£2.04
Delivery from £3.99

Himalaya Herbals Nourishing Lip Balm 10g

3-4 days
£2.98
Delivery from £3.99

Himalaya Lip Balm Nourishing Tube with Wheatgerm Oil & Carrot Seed Oil 10g, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.99
39.9 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Himalaya Herbals Lip Balm Nourishing 1PC
£4.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Himalaya Intensive Moisturizing Cocoa Butter Lip Balm - 4.5g 4.5 g
£2.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Himalaya Cherry Shine Lip Balm with Cherry Seed Oil & Vitamin E | Natural Glossy Finish | Nourishes, Moisturizes & Protects Lips, 4.5g
£2.99
66.44 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hermes Hermes Rouge Hermès Silky Lipstick Shine 3g Rose Himalaya
£67.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Hermès Rouge Hermès Silky Lipstick Refill 3g (Various Shades) - 26 Rose Himalaya
£44.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Himalaya Nourishing Lip Balm 10 ml

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Creams Himalaya Nourishing Lip Balm 10 ml A petroleum-free lip balm formulated with vegetable oils that is free from artificial colours and preservatives. Enriched with Wheat Germ Oil, a rich source of natural vitamin E that nourishes and softens lips, and Carrot Seed Oil, a natural sunscreen, which protects lips from harsh UV rays. Provides long lasting moisture and protection for soft and smooth lips. Nourishes and protects lips Prevents drying and chapping With natural oils and preservatives Dermatologically tested Clinically proven for effectiveness Key Ingredients: Wheat Germ Oil Carrot Seed Oil Indication: Daily nourishment and protection for the lips. Use Direction: Apply liberally on lips when needed.
£2.04
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk