Hinkley Hadrian 2 Light Clear Glass Flush Mount - Chrome

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£133.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Hadrian 2 Light Flush Mount Chrome With Glass Ip44

1-3 working days
£206.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Hinkley Hadrian 2 Light Flush Mount Chrome with Glass IP44 in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£223.95

Similar products

Hinkley Hadrian 2 Light Clear Glass Flush Mount - Oil Rubbed Bronze
£133.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Hadrian 2 Light Flush Mount Chrome With Opal Glass Ip44
£206.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hinkley Hadrian 1 Light Clear Glass Flush Mount - Chrome
£110.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hinkley Hadrian 1 Light Clear Glass Flush Mount - Antique Nickel
£110.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hinkley Hadrian 2 Light Clear Glass Flush Mount - Chrome

Cheapest offer

2 Light Flush Mount Features: Hadrian is a retro-styled collection available in four classic finish options: Antique Nickel, Brushed Bronze, Chrome and Oil Rubbed Bronze. The etched opal or clear one piece glass shade features a slim design that will complement a variety of decors. These petite fittings are a great decorative alternative to recessed lighting Ceiling Flush Compatible with dimmable lamps 2 x 40W E27 Specifications: Dimensions: H:117.0 x W:30.5 x D:30.5 cm Colour: Chrome Guarantee:General 2 Years Manufacturer's Guarantee Material: Steel, Clear Glass Model Number: QN-HADRIAN-FS-CM-CLEAR
£133.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk