Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Hollis Bathroom Wall Lamp Black, Ip44

Hinkley Hollis 3 Light Black Opal Glass Wall Light, Black

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Hollis Bathroom Wall Lamp Black, Ip44

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£146.99
Free Delivery

HINKLEY Hollis bathroom wall light black/opal 3-bulb

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£163.47
Delivery from £4.99
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Hollis Bathroom Wall Lamp Black, Ip44

Cheapest offer

Elstead Hinkley Hollis Bathroom Wall Lamp Black, IP44 | Finish: Black | Material: Steel, Opal Glass | IP Rating: IP44 | Height: 23cm | Width: 60.6cm | Depth: 19.3cm | Diameter: 60.6cm | Lamp Type: E14 | No. of Lamps: 3 | Bulb Included: No | Wattage (max): 60WSpecificationFinish: BlackMaterial: Steel, Opal GlassIP Rating: IP44Height: 23cmWidth: 60.6cmDepth: 19.3cmDiameter: 60.6cmLamp Type: E14No. of Lamps: 3Bulb Included: NoWattage (max): 60W.
£146.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Hinkley Hollis 3 Light Bathroom Wall Light with Clear Seeded Glass And Aged Brass Finish
£160.00
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hinkley Hollis 3 Light Bathroom Wall Light with Opal Glass In Aged Brass Finish
£185.00
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Hollis Bathroom Wall Lamp Black, Ip44
£77.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hinkley Hollis 3 Light Bathroom Wall Light with Clear Seeded Glass And Black Finish
£143.00
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Hollis Bathroom Wall Lamp Heritage Brass, Ip44
£161.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery