Hinkley Hollis Single Light Bathroom Wall Light in Aged Brass Finish with Opal Glass

Used Offers from

Hinkley Hollis Single Light Bathroom Wall Light in Aged Brass Finish with Opal Glass

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£84.99
Free Delivery

Hinkley Hollis 1 Light Heritage Brass Opal Glass Wall Light

3 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hinkley Hollis Bathroom Wall Lamp Heritage Brass, Ip44

1-3 working days
£115.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hinkley Hollis Single Light Bathroom Wall Light in Aged Brass Finish with Opal Glass
£84.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
HINKLEY Hollis bathroom wall light, black/opal 1-bulb
£95.04
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Hinkley Hollis Single Light Bathroom Wall Light in Aged Brass Finish with Opal Glass

Cheapest offer

The Elstead Lighting Hinkley Hollis single light bathroom wall fitting features a circular wall plate with extending arm in aged brass finish with an opal globe style diffuser. The Hinkley Hollis collection has an Art Deco feel and the combination of aged brass and opal glass adds a classic look. A perfect choice for any modern or traditional bathroom within your home. IP44 rated and class I. Comes with a 2 year guarantee. Colour: Aged Brass Material: Steel, Glass IP Rating: IP44, Class I Bulb Requirement: Max 60W Small Screw Bulb, sold separately. Guarantee: 2 years guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 403 x W 156 x D 190mm Standard Delivery
£84.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk