Hinkley Sag Harbor Single Light Small Outdoor Wall Light in Burnished Bronze with Clear Glass

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£167.00
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Sag Harbor Outdoor Wall Lantern Painted Burnished Bronze, Ip44

1-3 working days
£224.99
Free Delivery

Elstead Sag Harbour outdoor wall light, 1-bulb bronze

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£272.45
Delivery from £4.99
Hinkley Sag Harbor Single Light Small Outdoor Wall Light in Burnished Bronze with Clear Glass

Cheapest offer

The Hinkley Sag Harbor single light small outdoor wall lantern features a square backplate holding a lantern frame in burnished bronze finish with clear glass panels. This classic design is inspired by typical outdoor lanterns from times gone by. Its burnished bronze finish combined with clear glass adds authenticity and teamed with a vintage filament lamp will create an appearance of vintage gas lanterns. A perfect way of adding beautiful ambient lighting to any modern or traditional outdoor living space. Colour: Burnished Bronze Material: Aluminium, Glass IP Rating: IP44, Class I Bulb Requirement: Max 60W Screw Bulb, sold separately. Guarantee: 3 years guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 413 x W 140 x D 190mm Standard Delivery
£167.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Sag Harbor Outdoor Wall Lantern Black, Ip44
£237.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Sag Harbor Outdoor Wall Lantern Black, Ip44
£215.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HINKLEY Sag Harbour outdoor wall light, 2-bulb bronze
£290.61
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99