Dainese Pro-shape 2.0 Hip Protectors Black

Hip Protections Unisex Dainese PRO-SHAPE 2.0 Black

Dainese Pro-shape 2.0 Hip Protectors Black

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dainese Pro-Shape 2.0 Hip Protector Inserts Motorbike Motorcycle Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.70
Delivery from £2.95

DAINESE PRO-SHAPE HIP ARMOUR BLACK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.00
Delivery from £3.99

Dainese - Pro-Shape Hips 2.0, Certified Motorbike Hips Protector, Hip and Side Protection, Unisex, with Auxetic, Breathable and Flexible Material, One Size, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.20
Free Delivery

Dainese Pro-Shape 2.0 Hip Protectors Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.48
Free Delivery

Dainese Pro-Shape 2.0 Motorcycle Motorbike Hip Protectors Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.48
Free Delivery
Dainese Pro-shape 2.0 Hip Protectors Black

Cheapest offer

DAINESE Pro-Shape 2.0 Hip ProtectorsCategory: Rider´s protectionSubcategory: Body protectionsElevate your riding safety and comfort with the DAINESE Pro-Shape 2.0 hip protectors. Designed for the discerning rider who demands the highest level of protection without compromising on freedom of movement, these inserts represent the pinnacle of flexible body armor technology. As essential components for rider´s protection, these advanced hip protectors seamlessly integrate into prepared Dainese motorcycle pants, offering a discreet yet powerful safety upgrade. Experience the confidence of being protected by cutting-edge innovation on every journey, from daily commutes to spirited weekend rides.Pro Shape hips 2.0 is the certified hip protection insert to be slotted into the pockets of suitable pants. Pro Shape 2.0 technology brings natural auxetic language to the world of motorcycling. The geometries of auxetics present in nature, applied to the design of a protector, give the material the a
£21.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Stylish Crystal Shades Hip Hop Props Unisex Photo Accessory Eye Protections Creative Large Metal Frame Elegant Sunglass Trendy Trendy Props Polarized Lens Eye Protections for Birthday Part
£7.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.79
Stylish Crystal Shades Hip Hop Props Unisex Photo Accessory Eye Protections Creative Large Metal Frame Elegant Sunglass Trendy Trendy Props Polarized Lens Eye Protections for Birthday Part
£7.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.79
Stylish Star Shades Hip Hop Props Unisex Photo Accessory Eye Protections Streetwear Photo Props Elegant Sunglass Trendy Trendy Polarized Lens Eye Protections for Birthday Part
£8.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stylish Star Shades Hip Hop Props Unisex Photo Accessory Eye Protections Streetwear Photo Props Elegant Sunglass Trendy Trendy Polarized Lens Eye Protections for Birthday Part
£8.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stylish Crystal Shades Hip Hop Props Unisex Photo Accessory Eye Protections Elegant Sunglass
£5.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49