Hiplok Bronze Sold Secure SWITCH Folding Lock in Blue one size

Used Offers from

Hiplok Bronze Sold Secure SWITCH Folding Lock in Blue one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£62.00
Delivery from £4.99

Hiplok - Switch - Bike lock size One Size, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£68.95
Delivery from £4.49

Hiplok Switch Folding Bike Lock - Blue. Lightweight Bicycle Lock. 85cm Locking Length, 5mm Thick Bar. Folds to 19cm x 4.2cm (L x W). 3 x Keys Inc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£80.25
Free Delivery

Hiplok Switch Folding Bike Lock - Blue. Lightweight Bicycle Lock. 85cm Locking Length, 5mm Thick Bar. Folds to 19cm x 4.2cm (L x W). 3 x Keys Inc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.01
Free Delivery

Hiplok Switch Folding Bike Lock - Blue. Lightweight Bicycle Lock. 85cm Locking Length, 5mm Thick Bar. Folds to 19cm x 4.2cm (L x W). 3 x Keys Inc

£82.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hiplok Lite High Visibility Wearable 6mm Chain Lock
£41.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiplok Lite Chain Lock Black
£39.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiplok Bronze Sold Secure SWITCH Folding Lock in Blue one size
£62.00
Go to shop
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Hiplok Bronze Sold Secure SWITCH Folding Lock in Blue one size

Cheapest offer

The Hiplok Bronze Sold Secure Switch Folding Lock is designed for cyclists who prioritise both security and convenience. This high-quality folding lock features the unique SWITCH system, allowing you to easily carry the lock on your body or bike. It combines Sold Secure Bronze-rated security with a practical, compact design that’s perfect for commuting and leisure rides.Constructed with premium hardened steel bars linked by durable steel rivets, the SWITCH lock offers robust protection for your bike. It also provides an extended locking length of up to 85cm, making it ideal for securing your bike in a variety of locations. When not in use, it folds down into a small, portable package that’s easy to carry.Key Features:Sold Secure Bronze rated - Provides reliable security for peace of mind.Extended locking length - 85cm of locking flexibility.Compact and portable - Folds to a compact size of 19cm x 4.2cm for easy storage.SWITCH Clip Carry System - Carry it on your body or bike with ease.
£62.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com