Hiplok DX Lightweight Bike Cycle Security D-Lock

Hiplok DX D Lock With Frame Clip All Black

Used Offers from

Hiplok DX Lightweight Bike Cycle Security D-Lock

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.09
Free Delivery

HipLok DX D Lock with Frame Clip - Diamond Sold Secure Black

2 to 3 days
£72.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok DXF Bike D Lock (22 x 15 x 3.5 cm) with Hiplok Frame Bracket & 3 Keys- Black. Sold Secure Powered Gold & Pedal Diamond Bike/Bicycle D Lock

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.46
Free Delivery

Hiplok DXF Bike D Lock (22 x 15 x 3.5 cm) with Hiplok Frame Bracket & 3 Keys- Black. Sold Secure Powered Gold & Pedal Diamond Bike/Bicycle D Lock

£74.64
Free Delivery

Hiplok - DX and Frame Bracket - Bike lock size One Size, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£75.39
Free Delivery

Hiplok DX D-Lock Bike Lock with Frame Clip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Hiplok DXF Bike D Lock (22 x 15 x 3.5 cm) with Hiplok Frame Bracket & 3 Keys- Black. Sold Secure Powered Gold & Pedal Diamond Bike/Bicycle D Lock

In stock
£80.74
Free Delivery

Hiplok DX Bike D-Lock with Frame Clip -

3-5 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok Cycle Bicycle Bike DX D Lock With Frame Clip All Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Robust steel build for maximum protection
• Wearable design for effortless portability
• Weather-resistant with a 3-year guarantee

Similar products

Hiplok Dx D Bicycle Lock - Black, 14mm x 15 x 85cm
£61.99
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiplok DX D Lock Hardened Steel Gold Sold Secure Orange - 14 MM X 15 X 8.5 CM
£51.99
Compare 19 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Hiplok Easy Carry DX D Lock - Orange
£62.50
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Hiplok DX Plus U-Lock - Black
£74.89
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiplok DX1000 D-Lock Motorcycle Motorbike Security
£299.99
GBP 299.99 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiplok DX Lightweight Bike Cycle Security D-Lock

Cheapest offer

Size: Medium / Item Diameter: 8.5 cm / Manufacturer Part Number: HLDXF1AB / UPC: 5060277661941 / Year Manufactured: 2020 / Material: Steel / MPN: HLDXF1AB / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5048466351 / Cable Thickness: 14 mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Hiplok / Lock Type: U-Lock / Lock Mechanism: Key / Type: D-Lock / EAN: 5060277661941 / GTIN: 5060277661941 / Security Rating: A / Item Height: 15 cm / Model: Hiplok DXF / Features: Waterproof / Item Weight: 1.1 Kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£71.09
ebay.co.uk