Hiplok DX U-Lock - Orange

Hiplok Dx U-lock Orange 14 x 85 x 150 mm 14 x 85 x 150 mm Orange

Hiplok DX U-Lock - Orange

Cheapest Price
4
£60.80
Delivery from £6.99

Hiplok DX D Lock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.73
Free Delivery

Hiplok DX D Lock 14mm x 15 x 8.5cm Hardened Steel (Diamond Sold Secure)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok DX D Lock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.79
Free Delivery

Hiplok DX D Lock 14mmx15x8.5cm Hardened Steel - Gold Sold Secure - Org

1-3 working days
£67.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok Dx D Lock 14mm X 15 X 8.5cm (gold Sold Secure)

2-4 working days
£71.99

Hiplok DX D Lock Hardened Steel Gold Sold Secure Orange - 14 MM X 15 X 8.5 CM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok DX Wearable D-Lock - Orange One Size

3 to 7 days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Bike D Lock/Bicycle D Lock - Orange. Sold Secure Pedal Cycle Diamond.

£81.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hiplok DX U-Lock - Orange

Cheapest offer

The Hipplok DX orange U-lock is designed to offer maximum security and protect your bicycle at all times. Made from durable steel, this padlock offers great resistance to theft attempts. In addition, it has a double lock and an anti-twist lock, which provides additional protection and makes it difficult to manipulate.The 14mm hardened steel hook is highly resistant and durable, ensuring a firm and secure hold. The lock also has a patented clip and a Ride system, which makes it easy to transport and use at all times.This hiplok DX orange U-lock comes with 3 replaceable coded keys, ensuring greater security and the possibility of having additional key copies in case of loss. In addition, it has safety certifications such as ENRA, Sold Secure Diamond, Sold Secure Powered Cycle Gold and Varefakta, which guarantee its quality and resistance.
£60.80
4
santafixie.com

Similar products

Hiplok DX1000 D-Lock Motorcycle Motorbike Security
£299.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiplok E-DX Chain & U-Lock Combo Bike Lock
£105.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiplok DX Plus U-Lock - Black
£65.20
Compare 7 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Hiplok Dx D Bicycle Lock - Black, 14mm x 15 x 85cm
£61.56
Compare 14 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hiplok DX1000 Anti-Angle-Grinder D Lock, Neon Yellow, Sold Secure Powered Cycle Diamond, Heavy Duty U Lock for Bicycle, E-Bike, Cargo Bike & Motorbike, High Security Bike Lock with 3 Keys
£299.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery