Hiplok DXXL Loop End Chain D-Lock Motorcycle Motorbike Security

Hiplok Dxxl U-lock Black

Used Offers from

Hiplok DXXL Loop End Chain D-Lock Motorcycle Motorbike Security

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£127.98
Free Delivery

HIPLOK DXXL Chain Lock

3-7 days
£127.99
Free Delivery

HIPLOK DXXL Chain Lock

3-7 days
£127.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok - DXXL - Bike lock size 100 cm, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£134.27
Free Delivery

Hiplok DXXL Bike Chain with Lock - Black (XL Chain + DX Lock)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£146.52
Free Delivery

HipLok Dxxl D-Lock & Chain Combo Black

2 to 3 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok DXXL Bike Chain with Lock - Black (XL Chain + DX Lock)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£153.50
Free Delivery

Hiplok DXXL Bike Chain with Lock - Black (XL Chain + DX Lock)

£154.67
Free Delivery

Seat belt Hiplok TU

4 days
£154.74
Delivery from £16.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Hardened steel shackle for high resistance to theft
• One-handed operation for quick locking/unlocking
• Versatile design fits various bike types easily