Hiplok FX Wearable Retractable Combination Lock in Cyan one size

Hiplok Fx Cable Lock Blue

Hiplok FX Wearable Retractable Combination Lock in Cyan one size

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£19.00
Delivery from £4.99

Hiplok FX Wearable Retractable Combination Bike Lock

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Delivery from £2.99

Hiplok FX Wearable Retractable Combination Bike Lock

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Delivery from £2.99

Hiplok FX Wearable Retractable Combination Bike Lock

£21.15
Delivery from £2.99

Hiplok FX Cable Bike Lock - Cyan. 3 Digit Combination Bike/Bicycle Cable Lock. 1m Retractable Steel Cable. Wearable Clip & Lightweight (75g)

In stock
£21.50
Delivery from £5.95

Hiplok FX - Blue One Size

3 to 7 days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hiplok FX Cable Bike Lock - Cyan. 3 Digit Combination Bike/Bicycle Cable Lock. 1m Retractable Steel Cable. Wearable Clip & Lightweight (75g)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.19
Free Delivery

Hiplok FX Cable Bike Lock - Cyan. 3 Digit Combination Bike/Bicycle Cable Lock. 1m Retractable Steel Cable. Wearable Clip & Lightweight (75g)

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok FX Wearable Retractable Combination Lock Bike Cable Lock

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hiplok FX Wearable Retractable Combination Lock in Cyan one size

Cheapest offer

The Hiplok FX is the ultimate café lock, designed for quick stops and low-risk areas. Compact, lightweight, and easy to carry, this lock offers essential protection against opportunist thieves while being incredibly convenient for everyday use.Key Features:1 Metre Retractable Cable: The Hiplok FX features a 1-meter retractable steel cable, providing just the right amount of reach to secure your bike for short stops.Clip + Ride System: This lock is designed to clip effortlessly onto jersey pockets, bag straps, or belts, ensuring it’s always within reach and easy to carry.Reflective Strip: For added safety, the Hiplok FX includes a reflective strip, increasing visibility when clipped onto your clothing or bag.Basic Security: Ideal for low-risk environments, this lock is perfect for situations where you just need a quick, deterrent solution.3-Digit Resettable Combination Lock: The lock features a 3-digit resettable combination, offering convenience without the need to carry keys.The Hiplo
£19.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com

Similar products

Hiplok Fx Cable Lock Yellow 1 x 100 cm
£17.39
Compare 11 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hiplok FX Wearable Combination Lock - Lime
£18.40
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
Hiplok FX Wearable Combination Lock - Cyan
£18.40
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50