Hiplok GOLD Wearable Chain Lock - Black / High Vis / 85cm

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok Gold Wearable Chain Belt Lock High Visibility

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£84.99

Hiplok Gold Bike Chain with Lock - Superbright (Hi-Vis/High Visibility). 85cm Chain for Bicycle Lock. Lightweight & Wearable. Sold Secure Gold.

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.90
Free Delivery

£91.28
Free Delivery

Hiplok - Gold - Bike lock size 85 cm, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£94.71
Free Delivery

Hiplok Gold Wearable Chain Lock - Waist 24-44" -

3-5 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok Gold Wearable Chain Lock Waist 24-44 Inches Hi-Viz - 10 MM X 85 CM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok GOLD Superbright - Grey One Size

3 to 7 days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hiplok Wearable Chain Lock 10mm x 85cm waist 24-44" Gold Sold Secure High Vis

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• High-strength steel for enhanced theft protection.
• Belt-wear design for convenient carrying.
• Sleek aesthetics with lightweight construction.

Similar products

HipLok Gold Wearable Chain Lock GLD1 AB - Gold Sold Secure
£74.95
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiplok Dx D Bicycle Lock - Black, 14mm x 15 x 85cm
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiplok Unisex's Homie Stay at Home Chain Bicycle Lock, Black, 10 mm x 150 cm & Gold: Sold Secur Wearable Chain Bicycle Lock
£199.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hiplok Gold Wearable Chain Lock - Black
£76.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Hiplok GOLD Wearable Chain Lock - Black / High Vis / 85cm

Cheapest offer

As practical as it is tough, Hiplok GOLD wearable chain lock is the ultimate choice for the highest risk urban areas. Based on the proven design of the Hiplok ORIGINAL, the GOLD is a tough 10mm hardened steel chain lock, which using the integrated fastening can be adjusted to fit the rider’s waist without being locked. The new Hiplok speed buckle fastening makes carrying and using the strongest of bike locks easier than ever before. At 2.4kg the Hiplok GOLD is perfectly comfortable to wear whilst riding. The adjustable waist belt keeps the lock close to your body so you don’t feel uncomfortable whilst wearing it. Specifications Wearable chain lock with adjustable speed buckle fastening to fit waist. Never locked while worn. Water repellent sleeve. Reflective detail. 2400 grams. High risk, Gold secure rating. 12mm hardened steel shackle. 10mm hardened steel chain. Coded keys. 85cm locking diameter.
£84.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.