HipLok Ride Shield Black

Hiplok Ride Shield - Black One Size

HipLok Ride Shield Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£96.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok Ride Shield - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£98.00
Delivery from £4.99

Hiplok RIDE SHIELD - Car Boot Protector/Boot Liner - Black. Padded, Water-Repellent, Toughened Nylon. Keep Car Clean & Protect Bike Paintwork

In stock
£117.23
Free Delivery

Hiplok RIDE SHIELD - Car Boot Protector/Boot Liner - Black. Padded, Water-Repellent, Toughened Nylon. Keep Car Clean & Protect Bike Paintwork

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok RIDE SHIELD - Car Boot Protector/Boot Liner - Black. Padded, Water-Repellent, Toughened Nylon. Keep Car Clean & Protect Bike Paintwork

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£118.63
Free Delivery

Hiplok RIDE SHIELD - Car Boot Protector/Boot Liner - Black. Padded, Water-Repellent, Toughened Nylon. Keep Car Clean & Protect Bike Paintwork

£119.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok Cycle Bicycle Bike Ride Shield Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok RIDE SHIELD - Car Boot Protector/Boot Liner - Black. Padded, Water-Repellent, Toughened Nylon. Keep Car Clean & Protect Bike Paintwork

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.15
Free Delivery

Hiplok Ride Shield 2022: BLACK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hiplok Ride Shield Black
£119.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Hiplok Ride Shield - Black
£95.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
HipLok Ride Shield Black

Cheapest offer

Car & Bike ProtectorRIDE SHIELD is a bike and car protector, for use when transporting your bike inside your car.Constructed from padded water-repellent toughened nylon, RIDE SHIELD keeps your car interior clean from oil, grease and mud while the trunk lip cover prevents paintwork scratch to your bike or car when loading and unloading.When you leave your bike unattended in a parked car, RIDE SHIELD’s integrated security cover and large storage pockets keep your bike and gear out of sight, giving you complete peace of mind to enjoy your ride.Key Features:Padded protection prevents damage to vehicleSecurity cover shields bike from viewWheel holder prevents rattle and scratching of bikeSelf-sealing storage pocket for equipment and gearDurable, water repellent, UV resistantFits all car types
£96.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk