Hiplok Switch Folding Lock Silver 850 mm

Hiplok Switch Folding Lock - Black

Used Offers from

Hiplok Switch Folding Lock Silver 850 mm

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£48.49
Delivery from £7.99

Hiplok Switch Folding Bike Lock - Black. Lightweight Bicycle Lock. 85cm Locking Length, 5mm Thick Bar. Folds to 19cm x 4.2cm (L x W). 3 x Keys Inc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok Switch Folding Lock - Black

4
£52.10
Delivery from £6.99

Hiplok Switch Folding Bike Lock - Black. Lightweight Bicycle Lock. 85cm Locking Length, 5mm Thick Bar. Folds to 19cm x 4.2cm (L x W). 3 x Keys Inc

In stock
£53.65
Free Delivery

Hiplok Switch Folding Lock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Hiplok - Switch - Bike lock size One Size, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£63.43
Delivery from £4.49

Hiplok Switch Folding Lock

£64.95
Free Delivery

Hiplok Switch Folding Lock

£64.95
Free Delivery

Hiplok Switch Folding Bike Lock - Black. Lightweight Bicycle Lock. 85cm Locking Length, 5mm Thick Bar. Folds to 19cm x 4.2cm (L x W). 3 x Keys Inc

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£71.70
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hiplok Switch Green Bike Lock
£63.43
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hiplok - Switch 105 - Bike lock size 105 cm, grey
£85.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiplok CP1 Switch 105 Folding Lock, Black, 105 cm Sluitingsbereik
£74.52
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiplok Bronze Sold Secure SWITCH Folding Lock in Blue one size
£62.00
Compare 5 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Hiplok Switch Folding Lock Silver 850 mm

Cheapest offer

SWITCH is a Sold Secure rated folding lock with unique SWITCH system allowing for easy carry on bike or body. With premium hardened steel bars linking to quality steel rivets, SWITCH provides Sold Secure rated security and extended locking length which can be folded down into a compact portable package. SWITCH features a carry clip for wearing on belt or bag strap. If you prefer to carry lock on bike, the included SWITCH bracket and SWITCH plate allows you to seamlessly swap between carrying a lock or a water bottle on your bike without having to change the holder or use a tool. Ideal if you are using your bike for commuting and leisure.Features:- Sold Secure Bronze rated Folding Lock- Six premium hardened steel bars link to provide up to 85cm locking length- Folds to compact package measuring 19cm x 4.2cm- SWITCH Clip Carry System for carrying on bike or body- SWITCH bracket and included SWITCH plate fits lock or water bottle- 3 x coded replaceable keys- Included bracket and SWITCH pl
£48.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)