HiPP Organic 3 Growing up Baby Milk Powder 1 Year + 800g 800 g

Hipp Organic Stage 3 Growing-Up Baby Milk Powder 12+ Months 800g

HiPP Organic 3 Growing up Baby Milk Powder 1 Year + 800g 800 g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£12.30
Delivery from £2.99

Hipp Organic 3 Growing Up Baby Milk Powder Formula From 12 Months 800g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.88
16.85 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
HiPP Organic 3 Growing up Baby Milk Powder 1 Year + 800g 800 g

Cheapest offer

EXPIRY SEPTEMBER 2026 What is HiPP Organic 3 Growing up Baby Milk Powder? HiPP Organic 3 Growing up Baby Milk Powder is a specially formulated milk powder designed for toddlers aged 1 year and above. This 800g powder is made from high-quality organic ingredients, providing essential nutrients to support your child's growth and development. The formula is enriched with vitamins and minerals, ensuring that your little one receives the nutrition they need for a healthy start. With its gentle formulation, HiPP Organic 3 is easy to digest and can be a valuable addition to your child's diet. It can be mixed with water to create a delicious milk drink that toddlers will love. With HiPP, you can take proactive steps towards providing your child with the best nutrition possible. What are the benefits? HiPP Organic 3 Growing up Baby Milk Powder provides essential nutrients to support your child's growth and development, ensuring they receive the nutrition they need. Its gentle formulation is eas
£12.30
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk

Similar products

HiPP Organic 2 Follow On Baby Milk Powder Formula, from 6 Months, 800g (Pack of 6)
£80.88
16.85 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HiPP Organic Creamy Porridge Baby Food Jar 7+ Months 160g (Pack of 6)
£6.60
6.88 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HiPP 2 Organic Combiotic Follow On Milk 800g
£40.80
Compare 2 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Free Delivery