Hippo H18602 600 mm x 50 m Carpet Protector - Clear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Hippo Carpet Protector 600mm X 50M Clear

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hippo Carpet protector Hippo Carpet Protector NQ4410

3-5 working days
£36.49
Delivery from £6.95
Hippo H18602 600 mm x 50 m Carpet Protector - Clear

Cheapest offer

Fire retardant - meets with fire regulations so can be left down overnight on commercial premises Self adhesive - gently sticks the carpet surface to create a safe working environment Reverse wound - adhesive layer is on the outside of the roll, simply place down and kick out 28 days durability with clean removal, Manufacturer: Tembe
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hippo H18602 600 mm x 50 m Carpet Protector - Clear
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery