Valuelights Hiru Grey 3 Tier Shelf Floor Lamp With White Trim Linen Shade

Hiru Grey 3 Tier Wood Shelf Floor Lamp with Trimmed Linen Drum Shade ValueLights White One Size

Valuelights Hiru Grey 3 Tier Shelf Floor Lamp With White Trim Linen Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Hiru Grey 3 Tier Wood Shelf Floor Lamp With Trimmed Linen Drum Shade In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£94.99
Valuelights Hiru Grey 3 Tier Shelf Floor Lamp With White Trim Linen Shade

Cheapest offer

Say hello to Hiru, the grey multitasker that’s got it all going on! This sleek tripod floor lamp comes with three built-in shelves for styling your fave books, plants or treasures and a natural linen drum shade for extra charm. Choose your trim, black, or white, to match your vibe. With its stunning finish and playful design, Hiru brings light, storage, and personality to any corner you call home.
£94.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hiru Lab Hydra Short Sleeve Race Suit Green 3XL 3XL Light Grey
£169.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hiru Core Windbreaker Jacket Grey 3XL 3XL Grey
£84.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hiru Core Windbreaker Gilet Grey 3XL Men 3XL Grey
£61.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hiru Mtb Gloves Black 3XL 3XL Grey
£30.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99