Hisense HO66FAPizzaChef Electric Single Oven - Black

Hisense 59.5 cm Electric Single Oven, A+ Energy Rating, 21 Programmes, LED Display, Touch Control, Pyrolytic Self-Cleaning, Jet Black

Hisense HO66FAPizzaChef Electric Single Oven - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£521.00
Free Delivery

Hisense 59.5 cm Electric Single Oven Energy Rating, 21 Programmes, LED Display, Touch Control, Pyrolytic Self-Cleaning, Jet Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£521.00
Free Delivery

Hisense 59.5 cm Electric Single Oven Energy Rating, 21 Programmes, LED Display, Touch Control, Pyrolytic Self-Cleaning, Jet Black

In stock
£549.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hisense Hi6 BlackLine HO66FAPizzaChef Wifi Connected Built In Electric Single Oven with Pyrolytic Cleaning - Jet Black Black

3 to 12 days
£549.00
Delivery from £20.00

HISENSE Hi6 BlackLine HO66FAPizzaChef Electric Pyrolytic Smart Oven - Jet Black, Black

3-5 working days
£549.00
Delivery from £45.00
Hisense HO66FAPizzaChef Electric Single Oven - Black

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Hisense Hi6 BlackLine Pizza Pro Single Oven a state-of-the-art kitchen appliance designed to take your culinary skills to the next level. At the heart of this oven lies the advanced Pizza Mode Pro functionality capable of reaching a scorching 350°C ensuring your fresh pizzas are cooked to perfection in just 3 minutes and 30 seconds. Accompanied by added accessories such as the specialised pizza tray and pizza peel you can achieve professional-quality results every time. Say goodbye to multiple kitchen appliances as this all-in-one solution also features an air fry mode and an array of automatic programmes providing versatility and convenience for all your cooking needs. This oven boasts a generous 77L capacity making it perfect for family meals and entertaining guests. Its premium jet-black glass design coupled with simple one-touch controllability offers both style and ease of use seamlessly fitting into any modern kitchen aesthetic. Stay connected with its built-in Wi
£521.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk

Similar products

Hisense RB390N4WBE fridge-freezer Freestanding 304 L E Black
£399.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hisense FV298N4ACE freezer Upright freezer Freestanding 229 L E Stainless steel
£449.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hisense Hi3 Fridge Freestanding Kitchen Fit 372L RL3K370SAIE, Total No Frost 59.5x185.6x60cm, Metal-Tech Cooling Silver
£799.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery