Hisense WF5I1045BWQ 10.5kg 5I KitchenFit Series AutoDose WiFi enabled Washing Machine 1400rpm - WHITE

Hisense 5i KitchenFit Series WF5I1045BWQ 10.5kg Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - White - A Rated

Used Offers from

Hisense WF5I1045BWQ 10.5kg 5I KitchenFit Series AutoDose WiFi enabled Washing Machine 1400rpm - WHITE

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£599.00
Free Delivery

Hisense KitchenFit 5i Series 10kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - White

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£599.00
Free Delivery

Hisense KitchenFit WF5I1045BWQ 10.5KG Washing Machine -White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£599.00
Delivery from £9.95

Hisense 5i KitchenFit Series WF5I1045BWQ 10.5kg Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£599.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hisense Kitchenfit 5I Series Wf5I1045Bwq Wifi-Enabled 10.5Kg, 1400 Spin Washing Machine White

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£599.00
Delivery from £16.99

Hisense 5i KitchenFit Series WF5I1045BWQ 10.5kg WiFi Connected Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - White

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£599.00
Delivery from £19.99

Hisense 5i KitchenFit Series WF5I1045BWQ 10.5kg Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - White

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£599.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hisense 5i KitchenFit Series WF5I1045BWQ 10.5kg WiFi Connected Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - White White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£599.00
Delivery from £20.00

HISENSE KitchenFit 5i Series WF5I1045BWQ WiFi-enabled 10.5 kg 1400 Spin Washing Machine - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£599.00
Delivery from £45.00
• 1
• 2

Hisense WF5I1045BWQ 10.5kg 5I KitchenFit Series AutoDose WiFi enabled Washing Machine 1400rpm - WHITE

Cheapest offer

Purchase this appliance between 27th May and 23rd June and claim 70 Cashback from Hisense!Click here to claim your cashback on the Hisense website and view the terms and conditions. Purchase this Hisense washing machine between 28th January and 29th December 2026 and claim a Free 5 Year Warranty!This product must be registered with Hisense within 90 days of purchase to qualify for the free five year warranty. Click here to register your extended warranty and view the terms and conditions.10.5kg capacitySpin speed 1400rpm (variable)Electronic controlsWiFi connectivityDelay timerAutoDose automatic detergent dosingProgrammes: anti-allergy, baby care, auto, sport, quick wash, PowerWash 59`, steam refresh, Eco 40-60C, pets, speed 39'Steam functionDrum interior lightInverter motorAdjustable feetDimensions: h845 x w595 x d550mm (dimensions exclude button and door protrusions)
£599.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk