Hisense BI622ABPGUK - Built-in 77L Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel with Even Bake, 300°C Pizza Mode, Frozen Food Mode, Steam Clean Extra Large

Hisense BI622ABPGUK - Built-in 77L Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel with Even Bake, 300°C Pizza Mode, Frozen Food Mode, Steam Clean - A Rated, Extra Large

Hisense BI622ABPGUK - Built-in 77L Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel with Even Bake, 300°C Pizza Mode, Frozen Food Mode, Steam Clean Extra Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.00
Free Delivery

Hisense BI622ABPGUK - Built-in 77L Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel with Even Bake, 300°C Pizza Mode, Frozen Food Mode, Steam Clean Extra Large

Cheapest Price
In stock
£249.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hisense Hi2 BI622ABPGUK Built In Electric Single Oven - Jet Black

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£249.00
Delivery from £19.99

Hisense Hi2 BI622ABPGUK Built In Electric Single Oven - Jet Black Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£249.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hisense BI622ABPGUK Hi4 59.5cm Built In Plug & Play Electric Single Steam Oven Jet Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£249.00
Delivery from £39.99

Hisense BI622ABPGUK Built In Electric Single Steam, Plug & Play Oven - Jet Black

1-3 Days
£259.00
Free Delivery

HISENSE Hi2 BI622ABPGUK Plug-in Electric Oven - Jet Black, Black

3-5 working days
£259.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hisense BI622ABPGUK - Built-in 77L Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel with Even Bake, 300°C Pizza Mode, Frozen Food Mode, Steam Clean Extra Large

£277.02
Free Delivery

Hisense Hi2 Bi622Abpguk Built-In Single Fan Electric Oven - Black

1-3 working days
£299.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hisense BI622ABPGUK - Built-in 77L Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel with Even Bake, 300°C Pizza Mode, Frozen Food Mode, Steam Clean Extra Large

Cheapest offer

77 litre capacity - great for large households Even bake - Specially shaped oven gives you even cooking results Pizza mode reaches 300°C for fast, even baking - just like a traditional pizza oven. Enjoy a crispy base, golden crust and melted toppings in no time Frozen Food Mode - Crisp up frozen favourites like fries, nuggets, croissants, lasagne and pre-baked meats or veggies so your meal will be ready in next to no time. Steam clean - Uses steam to soften food residue for easy cleaning
£249.00
amazon.co.uk