Hisense Built-in Electric Double Oven, 88.5 x 59.5 x 57.5 cm, LED Display, Air Fry Mode, A/A Energy Rating, Stainless Steel

Hisense BID914221AX Hi6 Electric Built-In Double Oven - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Hisense Built-in Electric Double Oven, 88.5 x 59.5 x 57.5 cm, LED Display, Air Fry Mode, A/A Energy Rating, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£449.00
Free Delivery

Hisense Built-in Electric Double Oven, 88.5 x 59.5 x 57.5 cm, LED Display, Air Fry Mode, A/A Energy Rating, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£449.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hisense Hi6 BID914221AX Built In Electric Double Oven - Stainless Steel - A Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£449.00
Delivery from £20.00

HISENSE Hi6 72/38L BID914221AX Electric Double Oven - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£449.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hisense Built-in Electric Double Oven, 88.5 x 59.5 x 57.5 cm, LED Display, Air Fry Mode, A/A Energy Rating, Stainless Steel

In stock
£531.97
Delivery from £14.95
Hisense Built-in Electric Double Oven, 88.5 x 59.5 x 57.5 cm, LED Display, Air Fry Mode, A/A Energy Rating, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

DIMENSIONS: Large built-in double oven measuring 88.5 cm height, 59.5 cm width, and 57.5 cm depth, perfect for standard kitchen cabinet installations DUAL CAVITY DESIGN: Features two separate cooking cavities with 5 shelf positions, each with LED display and interior lighting for enhanced visibility CONTROL SYSTEM: User-friendly combination of rotary and touch controls with digital timer and LED display for precise cooking management COOKING FEATURES: Versatile functionality including conventional cooking and air fry mode, complete with a perforated tray for crispy results ENERGY EFFICIENCY: A/A energy rating with efficient power consumption of 0.81 kWh for fan oven and 0.71 kWh for conventional cavity
£449.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk