Hisense Built-in Electric Double Oven, Black, 88.5 x 59.5 x 57.5 cm, LED Display, Touch and Rotary Controls, A/A Energy Rating

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£399.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hisense Hi6 BID914221ADBG Built In Electric Double Oven - Black - A Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£399.00
Delivery from £20.00

HISENSE Hi6 72/38L BID914221ADBG Electric Double Oven - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£399.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hisense Hi6 Bid914221Adbg Built-In Double Multi-Function Electric Oven - Mirrored Jet Black

1-3 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery
Hisense Built-in Electric Double Oven, Black, 88.5 x 59.5 x 57.5 cm, LED Display, Touch and Rotary Controls, A/A Energy Rating

Cheapest offer

DIMENSIONS: Large built-in double oven measuring 88.5 cm height, 59.5 cm width, and 57.5 cm depth, perfect for modern kitchens DUAL CAVITY DESIGN: Features two separate cooking cavities with 5 shelf positions and LED display for versatile cooking options CONTROL SYSTEM: Convenient combination of touch and rotary controls with digital timer and electronic clock for precise cooking management ENERGY EFFICIENCY: A/A rated double oven with energy consumption of 0.81 kWh (main cavity) and 0.71 kWh (second cavity) SPECIAL FEATURES: Includes air fry mode with perforated tray, enamel interior for easy cleaning, and dual interior lights in both cavities
£399.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hisense 55A7QTUK QLED Smart AI TV with Freely
£349.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hisense HB25MOBX7GUK microwave Black Grill microwave Built-in 25 L 900 W
£198.00
Compare 4 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hisense 50A7QTUK QLED Smart AI TV with Freely (2025 Model)
£329.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WDH14BG 20L Warming Drawer - Black
£229.00
Compare 4 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00