Hisense Hi8 BAS6PH8BUKWF Electric Self-Cleaning Single Oven - Black

Hisense Electric Single Oven, 59.5 x 59.5 x 56.4 cm, A+ Energy Rating, 26 Programmes, Pyrolytic Self-Cleaning, Black

Hisense Hi8 BAS6PH8BUKWF Electric Self-Cleaning Single Oven - Black

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£664.00
Free Delivery

Hisense Electric Single Oven, 59.5 x 59.5 x 56.4 cm Energy Rating, 26 Programmes, Pyrolytic Self-Cleaning, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£664.00
Free Delivery

Hisense Electric Single Oven, 59.5 x 59.5 x 56.4 cm Energy Rating, 26 Programmes, Pyrolytic Self-Cleaning, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£664.00
Free Delivery

Hisense Hi8 BlackLine BAS6PH8BUKWF 77L Electric Pyrolytic Steam Black Oven

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£664.00

Hisense Electric Single Oven, 59.5 x 59.5 x 56.4 cm Energy Rating, 26 Programmes, Pyrolytic Self-Cleaning, Black

In stock
£699.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hisense Hi8 BlackLine BAS6PH8BUKWF Wifi Connected Built In Electric Single Oven with Pyrolytic Cleaning - Black Black

3 to 12 days
£699.00
Delivery from £20.00

HISENSE Hi8 BlackLine BAS6PH8BUKWF Electric Pyrolytic Steam Smart Oven - Jet Black, Black

3-5 working days
£699.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hisense Electric Single Oven, 59.5 x 59.5 x 56.4 cm Energy Rating, 26 Programmes, Pyrolytic Self-Cleaning, Black

In stock
£764.97
Delivery from £14.95
Hisense Hi8 BAS6PH8BUKWF Electric Self-Cleaning Single Oven - Black

Cheapest offer

. Experience the future of cooking with the BlackLine Hi8 BAS614PH8BGWF Built in Electric Pyrolytic Single Oven and make every meal a masterpiece. This oven boasts a generous 77L capacity making it perfect for family meals and entertaining guests. Its premium jet-black glass design coupled with simple one-touch controllability offers both style and ease of use seamlessly fitting into any modern kitchen aesthetic. Equipped with a state-of-the-art TFT colour display navigating through cooking modes and settings becomes intuitive and visually engaging. Whether you're utilising the innovative Steam Add Pro built in generator with 1.2L water tank for precise moisture control or exploring various cooking functions such as the convenient Air Fry Pluswith its dedicated perforated tray or the specialised Pizza mode for perfect crispy crusts the Hi8 BlackLine ensures versatility to meet your culinary needs. Experience unparalleled convenience with the speedy preheat getting you to 200°C in just
£664.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk

Similar products

Hisense BIM45342ADBGUK
Delivery from £14.95
Hisense BI62212AXUK 59.5cm Built In Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel
£249.00
Go to shop
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hisense BI622AXPGUK(cih) Single Oven Electric
£249.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Hisense BSA66346PDBGUK Built-In Electric Single Oven
£521.00
Compare 5 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery