Hisense Hi6 HEH8432BSCWF 83cm Venting Induction Hob - Black - For External/Recirculation Ventilation

HISENSE Hi6 HEH8432BSCWF 83 cm Vented Induction Hob with Bridge Zone - Black, Black

Hisense Hi6 HEH8432BSCWF 83cm Venting Induction Hob - Black - For External/Recirculation Ventilation

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£999.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hisense Hi6 HEH8432BSCWF 83cm Induction Hob - Black - For External / Recirculation Ventilation, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£999.00
Delivery from £20.00

HISENSE Hi6 HEH8432BSCWF 83 cm Vented Induction Hob with Bridge Zone - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£999.00
Delivery from £45.00

HEH8432BSCWF 83cm 4 Vented Induction Hob

in stock
£1,199.00
Free Delivery
Hisense Hi6 HEH8432BSCWF 83cm Venting Induction Hob - Black - For External/Recirculation Ventilation

Cheapest offer

Built-in Extractor - Gets rid of steam, grease & odours Flexible Zones - Adjustable cooking area for big pans Rapid Boil - A burst of heat cooks food quickly Gentle Heat Technology - Efficient and protects fabrics Super Zone - 230mm zone heats your largest pans
£999.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk