Hisense HV693A60UVADUK 16 Place Auto Dose WIFI Full Size Built in Dishwasher

Hisense Integrated Standard Dishwasher - Black - A Rated

Hisense HV693A60UVADUK 16 Place Auto Dose WIFI Full Size Built in Dishwasher

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£610.00

Hisense Integrated Standard Dishwasher - Black

In stock
£643.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hisense HV693A60UVADUK Wifi Connected Integrated Full Size Dishwasher - Black Control Panel with Fixed Door Hinge Kit Black

3 to 12 days
£643.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hisense Integrated Standard Dishwasher - Black

In stock
£699.00
Free Delivery

Hisense Integrated Standard Dishwasher - Black

In stock
£699.00
Free Delivery

Fully Integrated Full-Sized Dishwasher - HV693A60UVADUK

in stock
£699.00
Free Delivery

HISENSE UV Clean HV693A60UVADUK Full-size Fully Integrated WiFi-enabled Dishwasher, White

3-5 working days
£699.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hisense Integrated Standard Dishwasher - Black

In stock
£899.00
Free Delivery
Hisense HV693A60UVADUK 16 Place Auto Dose WIFI Full Size Built in Dishwasher

Cheapest offer

Hisense HV693A60UVADUK 16 Place Auto Dose WIFI Full Size Built in Dishwasher Introducing the UV Clean HV693A60UVADUK Wi-Fi connected integrated dishwasher combining cutting-edge features to deliver exceptional performance and hygiene. Equipped with a hygiene guard UV system, it effectively removes 99.9% of bacteria, ensuring your dishes are not only spotless but also hygienically clean. As an A-rated appliance, the HV693A60UVADUK prioritises energy efficiency while maintaining exceptional washing results. It also features advanced auto dosing technology, which automatically dispenses the optimal amount of detergent for each load. Holding up to 0.5L of detergent, there's enough liquid for up to 20 cycles, reducing the need to fill up before every wash. With a generous 16 place settings capacity, it is perfect for larger households, while the ultra-quiet 38dB operation ensures that your kitchen remains a peaceful environment, even during a wash cycle. The ion fresh technology eliminates
£610.00
3-5 days
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk

Similar products

Hisense Fully Integrated Standard Dishwasher - Silver with Fixed Door Fixing Kit HV623D15UK - D Rated
£329.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Hisense HV16CUK dishwasher Fully built-in 16 place settings C
£424.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Hisense HV16AUK 60cm Fully Integrated Dishwasher
£443.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Integrated Fridge Door Slide Mounting Bracket for Midea for haier for hisense - Heavy Duty Rail Kit with Screws White Finish Built-in Refrigerator Drawer for runner Replacement Part Standard Size
£6.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
HISENSE FT3B213SAWE Integrated Tall Freezer - Fixed Hinge, White
£699.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00